146 results in search
23 photos
314 Stonewall Creek Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$1,575 / mo
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,075
Days on Market: 11

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
24 photos
48 Stonewall Creek Court Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$1,575 / mo
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,075
Days on Market: 2

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
60 Mora Boulevard O'Fallon MO 63368
$2,200 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,363
Days on Market: 24

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
219 Hawksbury Pl O'Fallon MO 63368
$2,300 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,884
Days on Market: 9

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
322 Wild Oak Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$2,500 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,720
Days on Market: 22

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1061 Dardenne Woods Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$3,200 / mo
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,427
Days on Market: 4

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
8050 Knights Crossing Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$3,500 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,181
Days on Market: 38

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
24 photos
301 Wild Oak Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$229,900
-$10,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,256
Days on Market: 85

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
61 photos
463 Wild Oak Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$244,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,434
Days on Market: 14

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
10 Doris Avenue Unincorporated MO 63368
$249,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,160
Days on Market: 20

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
164 Bayhill Village Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$268,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 991
Days on Market: 26

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
37 Jacqueline Circle O'Fallon MO 63368
$269,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,096
Days on Market: 4

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
16 Saddleback Court O'Fallon MO 63368
$274,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,300
Days on Market: 0

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
355 Wild Oak Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$289,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,740
Days on Market: 56

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
2357 Circle Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$299,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,956
Days on Market: 12

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
6519 Star Buck Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$300,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,214
Days on Market: 2

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
279 Cherrywood Parc Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$300,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,092
Days on Market: 2

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
13 Merribrook Court O'Fallon MO 63368
$314,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 806
Days on Market: 35

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
161 Bayhill Village Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$315,000
-$20,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,366
Days on Market: 96

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
307 Newbridge Way O'Fallon MO 63368
$320,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,427
Days on Market: 17

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
210 Newal Way O'Fallon MO 63368
$325,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,316
Days on Market: 84

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
94 Mora Boulevard #440-502 O'Fallon MO 63368
$334,900
-$6,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,363
Days on Market: 179

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
98 Mora Boulevard #440-504 O'Fallon MO 63368
$336,900
-$3,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,373
Days on Market: 177

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
2 Aspen II at Harvest Manors O'Fallon MO 63368
$339,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,539
Days on Market: 345

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
4 Royallbend Court O'Fallon MO 63368
$340,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,450
Days on Market: 0

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
542 Springhurst Parkway O'Fallon MO 63368
$345,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,269
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/16/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
96 Mora Boulevard #440-503 O'Fallon MO 63368
$345,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,363
Days on Market: 162

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
10 photos
100 Mora Boulevard #440-505 O'Fallon MO 63368
$345,900
-$13,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,363
Days on Market: 9

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
2 Hickory at Harvest Estates O'Fallon MO 63368
$346,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,570
Days on Market: 344

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
801 Sunflower Manor O'Fallon MO 63368
$349,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,732
Days on Market: 5

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment