56 results in search
23 photos
314 Stonewall Creek Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$1,575 / mo
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,075
Days on Market: 15

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
24 photos
48 Stonewall Creek Court Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$1,575 / mo
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,075
Days on Market: 9

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1061 Dardenne Woods Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$3,200 / mo
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,427
Days on Market: 4

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
202 Greenshire Lane Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$370,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,896
Days on Market: 20

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
7228 Picasso Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$389,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,613
Days on Market: 0

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
2212 Harborside Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$395,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,384
Days on Market: 3
Open: 5/22/26 8 AM - 7 PM,
5/23/26 8 AM - 7 PM,
5/24/26 8 AM - 7 PM

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1 TBB McKnight @ VDP Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$398,990
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 1323

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1 TBB Clayton @ VDP Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$398,990
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 1323

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1 TBB Warson @ VDP Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$398,990
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 1323

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
6964 Brassel Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$399,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,756
Days on Market: 2

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
130 Barrington Lake Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$400,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,789
Days on Market: 4

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
28 Tournament Tee Drive #708C Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$425,000
-$25,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,629
Days on Market: 22

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
1072 Dardenne Woods Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$460,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,555
Days on Market: 60

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
116 Dardenne Place Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$475,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,561
Days on Market: 376

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
1753 Monet Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$500,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,716
Days on Market: 2

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
0 Sierra @ Cedarstone Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$505,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,240
Days on Market: 500

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
1 TBB Canterbury@ Willow Grove Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$509,990
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,214
Days on Market: 187

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
0 Portsmouth @ Cedarstone Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$513,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,490
Days on Market: 500

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
0 Chesapeake @ Cedarstone Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$519,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,318
Days on Market: 500

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
57 Burgundy Place Drive Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$519,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,730
Days on Market: 38
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 2 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment