43 results in search
21 photos
1401 Wilderness Acres Festus MO 63028
$1,500 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,300
Days on Market: 12

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
12970 Summit Hills Festus MO 63028
$74,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,140
Days on Market: 5

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
10 High Hill Lane Festus MO 63028
$81,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,216
Days on Market: 101

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
617 N 6th Street Festus MO 63028
$100,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,248
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
13132 State Road Tt Festus MO 63028
$125,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,064
Days on Market: 100

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
505 Sunshine Drive Festus MO 63028
$169,900
-$10,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,260
Days on Market: 32

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
516 N Mill Street Festus MO 63028
$179,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 968
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
313 S Mill Street Festus MO 63028
$180,000
Beds: 1
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 909
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
810 S 2nd Street Festus MO 63028
$189,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,080
Days on Market: 75

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
911 S 2nd Street Festus MO 63028
$195,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 978
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
1206 N 5th Street Festus MO 63028
$210,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,016
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
11739 Argonne Road Festus MO 63028
$224,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,344
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
1005 N 3rd Street Festus MO 63028
$224,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,462
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/23/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
527 Cedar Lane Festus MO 63028
$234,521
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 960
Days on Market: 7

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
1120 Valentine Street Festus MO 63028
$234,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 960
Days on Market: 4

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
1316 Horine Road Festus MO 63028
$234,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,138
Days on Market: 1

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
705 Mueller Road Festus MO 63028
$235,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,521
Days on Market: 3

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
1950 W Main Street Festus MO 63028
$239,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,680
Days on Market: 3

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
816 Ruth Avenue Festus MO 63028
$240,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,596
Days on Market: 40

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
510 Rose Lane Festus MO 63028
$249,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,568
Days on Market: 45

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
114 S 4th Street Festus MO 63028
$259,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,250
Days on Market: 4

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
120 Greenbrier Boulevard Festus MO 63028
$265,000
-$10,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 960
Days on Market: 45

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
507 Lee Avenue Festus MO 63028
$269,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,224
Days on Market: 32

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
1775 Burley Road Festus MO 63028
$269,900
-$10,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,112
Days on Market: 11

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
65 photos
12306 State Road TT Festus MO 63028
$279,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,076
Days on Market: 19

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
1125 Vicksburg Drive Festus MO 63028
$285,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,735
Days on Market: 17

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
123 Doctrine Drive Festus MO 63028
$289,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 960
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
No Address Listed Festus MO 63028
$290,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,620
Days on Market: 69

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
11787 Gamel Cemetery Road Festus MO 63028
$292,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,800
Days on Market: 122

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
1631 Dunaway Road Festus MO 63028
$313,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,568
Days on Market: 12

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment